Administration Team

Dr. Ravinder Ahlawat Director Professor and Head Deptt. of Medicine and Nephrology
(State Chief Advisor)
R.K. Ahlawat Elementary Head Master
(President)
Samunder Badgujar Health Inspector
(General Secretary)
Manish Singhmar Supervisor in TPDDL
(Vice President)
Lalit Mohan H.E.S - II (Treasurer)
Mukesh Bhola Faculty in Fine Arts
(Joint Secretary)
Anil Ratthi Junior Engineer
(Manager)
Pardeep Sambherwal Lecturer
(Spokes person)
Vinod Bhoria Accountant
(Co-Treasurer)
Parmod Kumar Computer Instructor
(Office Secretory)
Virbhan Bhoria Principle
(Auditor)
Navin Kumar Faculty in Delhi Cantonment Board(DCB)
(Co-Auditor)
Action Committee
MANISH SINGHMAR MIR SINGH
DHARAMBIR SINGH GROVER MUNSHI RAM
ROHIT RATHEE YESH KUMAR
SURENDER AHLAWAT KEDAR SINGH
SAMUNDER BADGUJAR GUGGAN SINGH
RANDHIR BHORIYA SVRUP SINGH
NAVIN KUMAR DHARAM SINGH
ANIL KUMAR South Governor Expand
SAVINDER KUMAR North Governor Expand
RANJEET SINGH East Governor Expand
RANDHIR BHORIYA West Governor Expand
MANOJ RATHEE Center Governor Expand
AANAND PAL North East Governor Expand
KULDEEP BHATIA North West Governor Expand
NARESH KUMAR South East Governor Expand
MUKESH KUMAR South West Governor Expand
South Governor Member
ANIL KUMAR (MCD DELHI)
Governor
SATBIR SINGH GIROH (RAILWAY)
Director 1
AJAY KUMAR JANJAL (RPF)
Director 2
DHARAMBIR SINGH GROVER (POL TECH.)
Director 3
North Governor Member
SAVINDER KUMAR (SPECIL EDUCATION)
Governor
SURENDER SAMBHARWAL Director 1
RAJESH BHOLA Director 2
KAMAL KISHOR (PUBILI RELATION)
Director 3
East Governor Member
RANJEET SINGH (DELHI GOVT)
Governor
AMIT BHISHAN (EDUCATION)
Director 1
DR. DEVENDER KUMAR (HELTH)
Director 2
MANOJ KUMAR (SELF)
Director 3
West Governor Member
RANDHIR BHORIYA (BANK)
Governor
LOKESH BHORIA (SELF)
Director 1
DHEERENDER (Delhi Polic)
Director 2
SUMIT SINGHMAR (DP)
Director 3
Center Governor Member
MANOJ RATHEE (EDUCATION)
Governor
RAM DASS (EDUCATION)
Director 1
AJAY CHODHARY (PWD)
Director 2
ROHTAS SINGH Director 3
North East Governor Member
AANAND PAL (SBI BANK)
Governor
BIJENDER BADGUJAR (SELF)
Director 1
PARAMJEET BHORIA Director 2
RAJIV (SELF)
Director 3
North West Governor Member
KULDEEP BHATIA (UHVNLTD)
Governor
PAWAN AHLAWAT KUMAR (EDUCATION)
Director 1
DINESH BADGUJAR (DTC)
Director 2
ROHIT RATHEE (SOCIAL SERVICE)
Director 3
South East Governor Member
NARESH KUMAR (EDUCATION)
Governor
AZAD SINGH (SPECIAL EDUCATION)
Director 1
ADRESH BHORIYA (STUDENT)
Director 2
MANOJ BHOLA (ROADWAYS)
Director 3
South West Governor Member
MUKESH KUMAR (H EALTH)
Governor
MANJEET KAUR (EDUCATION)
Director 1
BABITA DAHIYA (EDUCATION)
Director 2
USHA RANI (ADVOCATE)
Director 3